abhishek vasude

Birthday
Aug 23, 1997 (Age: 24)
Location
hyderabad,india.
Aka
Raghu
Cricket Team National
India
Favourite Cricketer
dada,yuvi,paji,zak,wall,jumbo,viru,bajji

Contact

Facebook
abhishekvvasudevan

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    Great Deliveries

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  2. 20

    Marvellous Effort

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 15

    Centurion

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 10

    Half Century

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  7. 1

    Just one more

  8. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  9. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  10. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top