Earagav

Birthday
Apr 29, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
bagalkot, karnataka, India
Aka
Jike
Profile Flag
India
Cricket Team National
India, Kiwi, Windies
Cricket Team Domestic
RCB, Stars
Favourite Cricketer
Virat Kohli,luke wright, Cameron White,
Bat Type
---
Gender
Male
Occupation
*too lazy*

Signature

Signature and icon by @IamNeer
[sigpic]127280[/sigpic]

Trophies

  1. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  2. 1

    Just one more

  3. 150

    Twenty20

    Make 2020 posts.
  4. 50

    Big Season

    Make 2500 posts on the forums.
  5. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  6. 50

    Thousand Island Posting

    Make 1000 posts!
  7. 40

    Round of Applause

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  8. 30

    Great Deliveries

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  9. 20

    Marvellous Effort

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  10. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  11. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  12. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  13. 15

    Centurion

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  14. 10

    Half Century

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  15. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top