Manoj_ABD17

Birthday
Mar 12, 1998 (Age: 23)
Location
India
Aka
Sachin
Profile Flag
South Africa
Cricket Team National
Southafrica
Cricket Team Domestic
Mumbai Indians
Favourite Cricketer
Abdevillers
Bat Type
Right hand
Gender
Male
Occupation
Student
Online Cricket Games Owned
  1. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - PS3
  2. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - Xbox 360
  3. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - Steam PC
  4. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - PS4
  5. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - Xbox One

Following

Trophies

  1. 1

    Just one more

Top