NVSKs Downloadz

I Am A Student. Also A Cricketer!
Birthday
Jun 6, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Peshawar, Pakistan
Aka
NUMI
Welcome
Well Come To Every One! For Visting My Thread!
Cricket Team National
India & Pakistan
Cricket Team Domestic
Royal Challengers Banglore
Favourite Cricketer
Virat Kohli
Bat Type
NIKE (Virat's Bat)
Gender
Male

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  3. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  4. 1

    Just one more

  5. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top