Sami Kumar

I never use abusive bad words.and i hate people who use bad words.i never cheat,rarely tell a lie.

Cricket,Religion,studies
Birthday
Jun 4, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
Sunderland, England
Aka
Pŕĩňčę Şāmĭ Ŵőőđŝ
Profile Flag
Pakistan
Welcome
They call is a proper mackem whyaye
Cricket Team National
Pakistan- England
Cricket Team Domestic
Durham
Favourite Cricketer
AB de villiers & Junaid Khan
Bat Type
AS One Cricket Bat
Gender
Male
PlayStationNetwork ID
Kingdon9621
Steam Username
Sulaimanj_7
Occupation
Full time goth rock guitarist
Online Cricket Games Owned
  1. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - Steam PC

Signature

[sigpic]113663[/sigpic]

Trophies

  1. 10

    Flagged

    Put a flag on your profile
  2. 250

    Fifth Year

    Survive five years on PlanetCricket!
  3. 20

    Millionaire

    Win a million in the Sportsbook
  4. 50

    Big Season

    Make 2500 posts on the forums.
  5. 150

    Twenty20

    Make 2020 posts.
  6. 40

    Round of Applause

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  7. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  8. 1

    Just one more

  9. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  10. 50

    Thousand Island Posting

    Make 1000 posts!
  11. 30

    Great Deliveries

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  12. 20

    Marvellous Effort

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  13. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  14. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  15. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  16. 15

    Centurion

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  17. 10

    Half Century

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  18. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top