shubham466

Studies,Cricket,Drawing
Birthday
Nov 27, 1994 (Age: 26)
Website
http://shubhamsstock.blogspot.in/
Location
Madhya Pradesh,India
Aka
Shubham Pathak
Welcome
Hello everyone!

It's Shubham. I had created an account here because of my excessive interest in cricket. Then I got interest in c2k7 modding because of some legend modders like Ahad, Addy, Zaxotes, Biggy, MattW etc.

I'm an engineering student. Whose life becomes empty when he joins a college. "A lot of writing work, projects, assignments are enough to ruin one's life." :P

But still I save enough time to enjoy PC. :)
Cricket Team National
India, New Zealand
Favourite Cricketer
Sachin Tendulkar,Virat Kohli,YuvrajSingh
Bat Type
Nike Drive Series.
Gender
Male
Cricket Academy Username
Shubham
Occupation
Student

Contact

Facebook
Shubhams.Stock
Twitter
Shubhams_Stock

Trophies

  1. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  2. 1

    Just one more

  3. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  4. 30

    Great Deliveries

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  5. 20

    Marvellous Effort

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  7. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 15

    Centurion

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 10

    Half Century

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  10. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top