Sulaiman7

nutin much
Birthday
Dec 2, 1999 (Age: 21)
Aka
pallu,Sully
Profile Flag
Pakistan
Favourite Cricketer
Kane Williamson
Gender
Male
PlayStationNetwork ID
pallu1234
Steam Username
sulaimanj_7
Online Cricket Games Owned
  1. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - Steam PC

Contact

Skype
sulaimanj_7
Google Talk
Sulaiman Jamil Khan

Signature

"White blood in my veins, pure football in my heart, Hala Madrid."

Trophies

  1. 10

    Flagged

    Put a flag on your profile
  2. 500

    Ten Thousand Posts

    Make 10,000 posts on PlanetCricket
  3. 250

    Fifth Year

    Survive five years on PlanetCricket!
  4. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  5. 30

    I'd buy that for 10 Million vCash

    Have 10 million vCash
  6. 100

    Trophy Collector

    Get a lot of these.
  7. 200

    Get Thanked

    Receive 3000 thanks for your posts.
  8. 50

    I'd wager...

    Spend a bit of time in the Sportsbook
  9. 20

    Millionaire

    Win a million in the Sportsbook
  10. 30

    Quite the loser

    Fail at the Sportsbook
  11. 20

    To be sure...

    Make a change of style
  12. 1

    Just one more

  13. 150

    Twenty20

    Make 2020 posts.
  14. 40

    Lots of thanks!

    Get 2000 thanks for your posts.
  15. 250

    The 5k

    Make 5000 posts
  16. 15

    Legit

    Support the development of PC cricket games
  17. 50

    Big Season

    Make 2500 posts on the forums.
  18. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  19. 50

    Thousand Island Posting

    Make 1000 posts!
  20. 40

    Round of Applause

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  21. 30

    Great Deliveries

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  22. 20

    Marvellous Effort

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  23. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  24. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  25. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  26. 15

    Centurion

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  27. 10

    Half Century

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  28. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top