Viral Shah

Stubourn

Graphic Designing
Birthday
Nov 14, 1989 (Age: 31)
Location
India
Aka
Shann
Welcome
I am one of Graphics Maker. So if you have any request don't post it here post it in my graphics thread. If you don't know where is my thread click on the text under my signature.
Cricket Team National
India
Cricket Team Domestic
Deccan Chargers
Favourite Cricketer
Gilcrisht
Bat Type
Puma Ballastic
Occupation
Student in M.Com
Online Cricket Games Owned

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]​
Viral's Graphics Thread

Trophies

  1. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  2. 250

    Fifth Year

    Survive five years on PlanetCricket!
  3. 1

    Just one more

  4. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  5. 50

    Thousand Island Posting

    Make 1000 posts!
  6. 40

    Round of Applause

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  7. 30

    Great Deliveries

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  8. 20

    Marvellous Effort

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  9. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  10. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  11. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  12. 15

    Centurion

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  13. 10

    Half Century

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  14. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top