Zahid Mahar

Birthday
Nov 19, 1987 (Age: 33)
Location
Pakistan
Aka
MrZedd
Profile Flag
Pakistan
Welcome
Hi evry1 Im Zahid from Pak, i hv some paid stuf for ur DBC14 you pay me 4 stuf ill make stuf of ur choice i can create, Boundary ropes/ sponsors/ 3rd umpire decision screen/ bats/ etc whatsapp 00923337301789
Cricket Team National
Pakistan
Cricket Team Domestic
Karachi Kings
Favourite Cricketer
Shoaib Akhtar
Bat Type
CA
Gender
Male
Occupation
Free
Online Cricket Games Owned
  1. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - Steam PC

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  2. 10

    Flagged

    Put a flag on your profile
  3. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  4. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    Just one more

Top