Code:
Round 1 (2 Players From YOUR Province)
Baluchistan Royals- Misbah-ul-Haq & Asad Shafiq
Peshawar Panthers- Junaid Khan & Younis Khan
Karachi Sharks- Raza Hasan & Kashif Bhatti
Hyderabad Heat- Shahid Afridi & Mohammad Sami
Islamabad United- Sohail Tanvir & Shoaib Akhtar
Multan Eagles- Umar Akmal & Saeed Ajmal
Bahawalpur Bandits- Mohammad Hafeez & Nasir Jamshed
Lahore Lightning- Kamran Akmal & Abdul Razzaq
Sialkot Superstars- Shoaib Malik & Abdur Rehman
Faisalabad Wolves- Mohammad Yousuf & Imran Nazir
Round 2 (2 Players From YOUR Province and 2 Overseas)
Baluchistan Royals- Abid Ali & Kashif Naved, Chris Gayle & Graeme Swann
Peshawar Panthers- Yasir Hammed & Umar Gul, AB de Villiers & Shane Watson
Karachi Sharks- Fawad Alam & Shahzaib Hasan, Hashim Amla & Lasith Malinga
Hyderabad Heat- Hasan Raza & [I]Haaris Ayaz[/I], [I]Suresh Raina[/I] & Steven Finn
Islamabad United- Awais Zia & Yasir Arafat, Virat Kohli & Dale Steyn
Multan Eagles- Taufeeq Umar & Mohammad Rameez, Lonwabo Tsotsobe & Ravichandran Ashwin
Bahawalpur Bandits- Azhar Ali & Wahab Riaz, Morne Morkel & Kumar Sangakkara
Lahore Lightning- Azhar Mahmood & Imran Farhat, Kevin Peitersen & Brett Lee
Sialkot Superstars- Rana Naved & Aizaz Cheema, Jacques Kallis & Sachin Tendulkar
Faisalabad Wolves- Ahmed Shahzad & Saad Nasim, Makhaya Ntini & Angelo Mathews
Round 3 (2 Overseas)
Baluchistan Royals- Brendon McCullum & James Anderson
Peshawar Panthers- Shivnarine Chanderpaul & Ramnaresh Sarwan
Karachi Sharks- Shakib Al Hasan & Micheal Hussey
Hyderabad Heat- Ricky Ponting & Ryan Harris
Islamabad United- Yuvraj Singh & T Dilshan
Multan Eagles- Mahela Jayawardene & Jonathan Trott
Bahawalpur Bandits- Ross Taylor & Sunil Narine
Lahore Lightning-Tim Southee, Daniel Vetorri
Sialkot Superstars- MS Dhoni & Stuart Broad
Faisalabad Wolves- Muttiah Muralitharan & Michael Clarke
Round 4- (3 Players from ANY Province in Pakistan)
Baluchistan Royals- [I]Mohammad Irfan[/I] & Safraz Ahmed & Tanvir Ahmed
Peshawar Panthers- Humayun Farhat & Iftikhar Anjum & [I]Yasim Murtaza[/I]
Karachi Sharks- Yasir Shah & Faisal Iqbal & Abdul Ameer
Hyderabad Heat- [I]Sadaf Hussain & Nasrullah Khan & Atif Maqbool[/I]
Islamabad United- Danish Kaneria & Shehzad Azam & Kamran Younis
Multan Eagles- Imran Khan & Zulfiqar Babar & Usman Salahuddin
Bahawalpur Bandits- Babar Azam & Hammad Azam & Adnan Akmal
Lahore Lightning-Umar Amin & Anwar Ali & Khalid Latif
Sialkot Superstars- Azeem Ghumman & Sohail Khan & Haris Sohail
Faisalabad Wolves- Kamran Younis, Shahid Yousuf & Mohammad Asif
Round 5- (3 Players From YOUR Province)
Baluchistan Royals- Asghar Ali & Jalat Khan & Kamran Hussain
Peshawar Panthers-
Karachi Sharks- Sharjeel Khan, Saeed Bin Nasir and Tabish Khan
Hyderabad Heat- Asif Zakir & Lal Kumar & Zafar Ali
Islamabad United-
Multan Eagles-
Bahawalpur Bandits-
Lahore Lightning-
Sialkot Superstars- Shahid Nazir & INVALID & Waqas Ahmed
Faisalabad Wolves- Kamran Sajid, Naved Latif & Mohammad Khalil
Round 6- (3 Players From YOUR Province)
Baluchistan Royals-
Peshawar Panthers-
Karachi Sharks-
Hyderabad Heat-
Islamabad United-
Multan Eagles-
Bahawalpur Bandits-
Lahore Lightning-
Sialkot Superstars-
Faisalabad Wolves-
Round 7- (1 Player From ANY Province and 2 Overseas)
Baluchistan Royals-
Peshawar Panthers-
Karachi Sharks-
Hyderabad Heat-
Islamabad United-
Multan Eagles-
Bahawalpur Bandits-
Lahore Lightning-
Sialkot Superstars-
Faisalabad Wolves-