Each team will play each other three times, which equates to 21 rounds.
The second round games will all be test matches.
So i will just post the first 7 rounds, and once each team has played each other once, then i will post the next lot of rounds.
Round 1:
-------------------
GAME ONE:
Swaziland (Radaga) vs Jono's XI (J.Macdonald)
at Auckland, New Zealand
GAME TWO:
The Top Tamperers (Duane21) vs The Match Fixers (playaz_05)
at Docklands (Telstra Dome), Australia
GAME THREE:
North Melbourne (Squiz) vs The Undertakers (Undertaker)
at Barbados, West Indies
GAME FOUR:
Master's Blasters (Rangeela) vs Chelsea F.C. of Cricket
(nzl-1002/0)
at Cape Town, South Africa
Round 2:
-------------------
GAME ONE:
Swaziland (Radaga) vs The Top Tamperers (Duane21)
at Kandy, Sri Lanka
GAME TWO:
North melbourne (Squiz) vs Masters Blasters (Rangeela)
at The Oval, England
GAME THREE:
Chelsea F.C. of Cricket (nzl-1002/0) vs The Match Fixers (playaz_05)
at Brisbane, Australia
GAME FOUR:
The Undertakers (Undertaker) vs Jono's XI (J.Macdonald)
at Colombo, India
Round 3:
-------------------
GAME ONE:
Swaziland (Radaga) vs North Melbourne (Squiz)
at Cardiff, (i think it is in Scotland, so UK region)
GAME TWO:
The Top Tamperers (Duane21) vs Jono's XI (J.Macdonald)
at Calcutta, India
GAME THREE:
Masters Blasters (Rangeela) vs The Match Fixers (playaz_05)
at Dhaka, Bangladesh
GAME FOUR:
Chelsea F.C. of Cricket (nzl-1002/0) vs The Undertakers (Undertaker)
at Manchester (old trafford), England
Round 4:
-------------------
GAME ONE:
Swaziland (Radaga) vs Masters Blasters (Rangeela)
at Sydney, Australia
GAME TWO:
The Top Tamperers (Duane21) vs North Melbourne (Squiz)
at Wellington, New Zealand
GAME THREE:
The Match Fixers (playaz_05) vs The Undertakers (Undertaker)
at Perth, Australia
GAME FOUR:
Jono's XI(J.Macdonald) vs Chelsea F.C. of Cricket (nzl-1002/0)
at Harare, Zimbabwe
Round 5:
-------------------
GAME ONE:
Swaziland (Radaga) vs Chelsea F.C of Cricket (nzl-1002/0)
at Lords, England
GAME TWO:
The Top Tamperers (Duane21) vs The Undertakers (Undertaker)
at Trinidad, West Indies
GAME THREE:
North Melbourne (Squiz) vs The Match Fixers (playaz_05)
at Durban, South Africa
GAME FOUR:
Jono's XI (J.Macdonald) vs Master's Blasters (Rangeela)
at Lilac Hill, Australia
Round 6:
-------------------
GAME ONE:
Swaziland (Radaga) vs The Undertakers (Undertaker)
at Lahore, Pakistan
GAME TWO:
The Top Tamperers (Duane21) vs Master's Blasters (Rangeela)
at Edinburugh, England
GAME THREE:
Chelsea F.C. of Cricket (nzl-1002/0) vs North melbourne (Squiz)
at Mumbai, India
GAME FOUR:
The Match Fixers (playaz_05) vs Jono's XI (J.macdonald)
at Melbourne, Australia
Round 7:
-------------------
GAME ONE:
Swaziland (Radaga) vs The Match Fixers (playaz_05)
at Adeliade, Australia
GAME TWO:
The Top Tamperers (Duane21) vs Chelsea F.C. of Cricket
(nzl-1002/0)
at Galle, Sri Lanka
GAME THREE:
North Melbourne (Squiz) vs Jono's XI (J.Macdonald)
at Sydney, Australia
GAME FOUR:
Masters Blasters (Rangeela) vs The Undertakers (Undertaker)
at Calcutta, India